Sports

Live & Scedules

27 May 12:15 AM
FC Utrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles
27 May 2:15 AM
Huracán vs Instituto Córdoba
27 May 12:15 AM
Real Valladolid vs Villarreal B
26 May 10:00 PM
SK Brann vs Molde FK
27 May 2:15 AM
CS Universitatea Craiova vs FC Universitatea Cluj
26 May 10:45 PM
Peluche Caligari vs Deptostra FC
26 May 11:00 PM
Czech Republic U17 vs Serbia U17
26 May 11:45 PM
Ukraine U17 vs Cyprus U17
26 May 11:15 PM
Marbella FC vs UD Logroñés
26 May 9:30 PM
Real Betis B vs Pontevedra CF
27 May 12:00 AM
Orihuela vs Barakaldo CF
26 May 11:15 PM
Zamora vs S.S. Reyes
26 May 11:15 PM
FK Partizani vs KS Egnatia
26 May 11:45 PM
UE Santa Coloma vs FC Pas de la Casa
27 May 12:30 AM
Brown de Adrogué vs Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
27 May 2:45 AM
Deportivo Madryn vs Atlanta
27 May 3:30 AM
Güemes vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
27 May 2:35 AM
Deportivo Morón vs Nueva Chicago
26 May 11:30 PM
Deportivo Maipú vs Quilmes Atlético Club
27 May 12:15 AM
Argentino de Rosario vs Deportivo Paraguayo
27 May 2:45 AM
CA Germinal vs CYB Ramón Santamarina
27 May 12:00 AM
Olimpo vs Cipolletti
27 May 2:45 AM
Sol de Mayo vs Circulo Deportivo
27 May 12:45 AM
Ferro de General Pico vs Camioneros
27 May 1:30 AM
Douglas Haig vs Defensores de Pronunciamiento
26 May 10:30 PM
C.A. Ind'te de Ranqueles vs Recreativo Estrellas F. C.
27 May 2:45 AM
C. D. Moto Kart vs S.C. Nelson T. Page
27 May 12:30 AM
C. S. y D. Barrio Quirno vs C. A. Talleres
27 May 1:00 AM
F. C. Villa Huidobro vs C.D. Cultural Del Campillo
26 May 11:15 PM
CA San Martín vs CA Peñarol
27 May 2:30 AM
CD Empleados de Comercio vs Racing Club
27 May 3:15 AM
Club Sarmiento vs CA Huanguelén
27 May 12:00 AM
CSDyC El Progreso vs CSDG San Martín
27 May 1:00 AM
Deportivo Rivera vs CA Independiente
26 May 11:15 PM
Automoto CD vs CA Boca Juniors
27 May 2:45 AM
Club Union vs Union Pigüe
27 May 1:15 AM
ACD Potiguar vs Santa Cruz-RN
27 May 2:45 AM
Maracanã vs Iguatu
27 May 2:00 AM
Brasiliense vs União Rondonópolis
26 May 11:30 PM
Cabofriense vs America-RJ
27 May 3:15 AM
Atlético Catarinense vs Carlos Renaux SC
26 May 11:00 PM
Grêmio Esportivo Juventus vs Caravaggio FC
27 May 2:30 AM
Metropolitano vs Blumenau EC
27 May 2:45 AM
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores vs North EC
27 May 1:45 AM
Mauá U20 vs Santos U20
26 May 10:30 PM
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia
26 May 9:00 PM
FC Lootus Järve Jalgpallikool vs Raasiku FC Joker
26 May 11:00 PM
Kristiine JK vs Rumori Calcio Tallinn
26 May 9:30 PM
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM vs Aruküla FC Vigri
27 May 1:30 AM
Tallinna FC Soccernet vs FC Kose II
27 May 12:30 AM
UNIFUT Antigua vs Xelaju MC
27 May 1:45 AM
Ferencváros TC vs Győri ETO
26 May 11:30 PM
Fram Reykjavík vs Breidablik Kópavogur
27 May 12:15 AM
Stjarnan Garðabær vs KA Akureyri
26 May 10:30 PM
FH/IH U19 vs Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes U19
26 May 10:30 PM
AFAD Djékanou vs Stella Club D'Adjame
27 May 2:00 AM
Sportivo Ameliano vs Libertad
27 May 1:15 AM
FC Porto vs Sporting
26 May 11:00 PM
Académie Génération Foot vs Teungueth
27 May 12:45 AM
ASC Linguere vs Suneor
27 May 1:45 AM
Dakar Sacre Cœur vs ASC Diambars
27 May 12:15 AM
Guediawaye FC vs US Goree
26 May 11:45 PM
Jamono Fatick vs Casa Sport
27 May 2:00 AM
Stade de Mbour vs AS Pikine
27 May 12:30 AM
US Ouakam vs ASC Jaraaf
27 May 1:15 AM
UE Vilassar De Mar vs CF Badalona
27 May 12:15 AM
Jove Español De San Vicente vs CD Utiel
27 May 1:45 AM
Ontinyent vs Atzeneta UE
27 May 12:30 AM
Real Jaén vs UD Torre Del Mar
26 May 11:15 PM
Atlético Malagueño vs Almería B
27 May 12:30 AM
UD Poblense vs Platges De Calviá
27 May 1:15 AM
CD Cieza vs UD Caravaca
27 May 2:00 AM
CD Azuaga vs SP Villafranca
26 May 9:30 PM
CD Toledo vs Yugo UD Socuéllamos
26 May 9:15 PM
C.D. Camarzana y Los Valles vs Santa Croya C.F.
26 May 10:45 PM
Ankaragücü U19 vs Göztepe U19
27 May 1:30 AM
Defensor Sporting vs Cerro Largo
27 May 1:45 AM
Plaza Colonia vs CSyD Cooper
27 May 2:30 AM
Sportivo Barracas Dolores vs Estudiantil Sanducero FC
27 May 1:15 AM
Montevideo Wanderers vs Torque
26 May 11:30 PM
Atlético Bella Vista vs Pirata Juniors
27 May 2:00 AM
Boquita de Sarandí Grande vs Florida Capital
26 May 11:45 PM
Club Atletico Libertad vs San Carlos de Maldonado
27 May 3:30 AM
Huracán FC vs Ferro Carril FC de Salto
26 May 11:00 PM
Piedras Coloradas vs Bohemios FC
27 May 12:00 AM
Sportivo Independencia FC vs CSD Guaviyu
27 May 1:45 AM
CA Independiente Chaplin vs 18 de Julio FC

football

soccer

21 Oct UTC
Bournemouth
Wolves

basketball

27 May 2:45 AM
Real Madrid vs Panathinaikos BC
27 May 12:15 AM
KK Zadar vs KK Split
26 May 9:30 PM
APU Udine vs Pallacanestro Cantù
26 May 11:45 PM
Janus Basket Fabriano vs Pallacanestro Roseto
27 May 2:15 AM
Al Wahda vs Al Karameh
26 May 11:15 PM
Spartans Distrito Capital vs Gladiadores BBC

baseball

27 May 12:20 AM
Detroit Tigers vs Toronto Blue Jays
26 May 11:50 PM
Boston Red Sox vs Milwaukee Brewers
27 May 1:50 AM
Pittsburgh Pirates vs Atlanta Braves
27 May 2:50 AM
Washington Nationals vs Seattle Mariners
27 May 12:40 AM
New York Mets vs San Francisco Giants
27 May 1:25 AM
Tampa Bay Rays vs Kansas City Royals
26 May 10:55 PM
Minnesota Twins vs Texas Rangers

hockey

27 May 2:50 AM
Switzerland vs Czech Republic

Join us now, don't miss a moment.?

News

Latest Sport News

Betting

Can Luka Doncic get a triple double? Will Anthony Edwards return to form? Here is everything you need to know to bet on Game 3 of the Western Conference finals.

NBA

Tyler Fulghum explains why he believes Timberwolves-Mavericks will go under and why he likes Anthony Edwards and Dereck Lively II player props.

Betting

The NBA conference finals are underway. Here are each team's odds to advance to the Finals and win the title.

NBA

Boston Celtics (64-18, first in the Eastern Conference) vs. Indiana Pacers (47-35, sixth in the Eastern Conference)

NBA

Kendrick Perkins praises Jrue Holiday and the leadership he brings to the Boston Celtics.

news

Jrue Holiday gave the Celtics the lead over Indiana with 38 seconds left before putting the finishing touches on the 18-point comeback win with a steal.